Region EMEA Masters 2013‐2014 “Lucky Loser” Round

Here are the Lucky One´s!

The Lottery for Hub South and Hub North brought the results in this Round. Please find in the next pages the lists of the winners.

                                      Lucky Winners - Hub South

Rang Land Dealer Name Prize
1 Morocco Volvo Maroc NABIL BOUZIANI Watch
2 Ethiopia Equatorial Business Group FELEKU.AMANU Backpack
3 Kenya Auto-Sueco East Africa Ltd Yoanes Samo Backpack
4 South Africa Babcock Equipment Rudi Hoole Backpack
5 Ghana SMT Samuel Sofedah Backpack
6 Kenya Auto-Sueco East Africa Ltd Moses Mwangi Backpack
7 Ghana SMT ISAAC ARTHUR Moose Helge
8 Nigeria SMT/ATC Sijibomi Awojirin Moose Helge
9 Angola Auto-Magunaria Artur Pereira Moose Helge
10 Morocco Volvo Maroc zakaria achraq Moose Helge
11 Nigeria SMT/ATC Richard Imhoede Moose Helge
12 Morocco Volvo Maroc otmane bichri Moose Helge
13 Kenya Auto-Sueco East Africa Ltd Yoanes Samo Moose Helge
14 Ethiopia Equatorial Business Group solomon aregahegn Moose Helge
15 Nigeria SMT/ATC Kingsley Ehizojie Moose Helge
16 Ethiopia Equatorial Business Group Asgedom Woldu Moose Helge

       
                                     Lucky Winners - Hub North
 

Rang Land Dealer Name Prize
1 Finland  VOLVO CE Finland OY  Petri Tolvanen Watch
2 Sweden  Swecon Anläggningsmaskiner AB  Joakim Häggström Backpack
3 Russian Federation Ferro Nordic Machines  Igor Stelmakh Backpack
4 United Kingdom  Volvo CE GB  stewart crossan Backpack
5 Sweden  Swecon Anläggningsmaskiner AB  Paul Jönsson Backpack
6 Russian Federation Ferro Nordic Machines  dmitriy.mitrahovich Backpack
7 Denmark Volvo DK  Frank Pedersen Backpack
8 Finland VOLVO CE Finland OY  Esko Nurminen Backpack
9 Finland VOLVO CE Finland OY  Ari Kajaan Backpack
10 Finland  VOLVO CE Finland OY  lassi innanen Backpack
11 Russian Federation Ferro Nordic Machines  aleksey.filyanin Moose Helge
12 United Kingdom  Volvo CE GB  Kenny Doughty Moose Helge
13 Russian Federation Ferro Nordic Machines  aleksey.novikov Moose Helge
14 Finland  VOLVO CE Finland OY  jukka karppinen Moose Helge
15 Ukraine  ETS  Rostyslav Marchenko Moose Helge
16 Ukraine  ETS  Michail Frolov Moose Helge
17 Russian Federation Ferro Nordic Machines  igor.klimenko Moose Helge
18 Sweden  Swecon Anläggningsmaskiner AB  Jimmy Eriksson Moose Helge
19 Finland  VOLVO CE Finland OY  Marko Kortelainen Moose Helge
20 Ukraine  ETS  Евгений Свириденко Moose Helge
21 Russian Federation  Ferro Nordic Machines  Andrey Moose Helge
22 Russian Federation  Ferro Nordic Machines  Ali Kashapov Moose Helge
23 Russian Federation  Ferro Nordic Machines  aleksandr.tsarev Moose Helge
24 Russian Federation Ferro Nordic Machines  aleksey.shestakov Moose Helge
25 Finland  VOLVO CE Finland OY  Sam Hägerstrand Moose Helge
26 Finland  VOLVO CE Finland OY  Jarkko Marklund Moose Helge
27 Russian Federation  Ferro Nordic Machines  Добрынин Александр Moose Helge
28 Finland  VOLVO CE Finland OY  Risto Heikkinen Moose Helge
29 Finland  VOLVO CE Finland OY  Jarno Vilén Moose Helge
30 Russian Federation  Ferro Nordic Machines  Budrin Vladimir Moose Helge
31 Sweden  Swecon Anläggningsmaskiner AB  Hans Ahlzen Moose Helge
32 Sweden  Swecon Anläggningsmaskiner AB  Thomas Skistad Moose Helge
33 Russian Federation  Ferro Nordic Machines  mikhail.krutov Moose Helge
34 Sweden  Swecon Anläggningsmaskiner AB  Robert Bergsten Moose Helge
35 Russian Federation  Ferro Nordic Machines  vitaliy.shtanko Moose Helge
36 Russian Federation  Ferro Nordic Machines  aleksey.serov Moose Helge
37 Sweden  Anläggningsmaskiner AB  Tobias Laine Moose Helge
38 Russian Federation  Ferro Nordic Machines  vadim.pozhogin Moose Helge
39 Sweden  Swecon Anläggningsmaskiner AB  Björn Höglund Moose Helge
40 United Kingdom  Volvo CE GB  george low Moose Helge
41 Finland  VOLVO CE Finland OY  jarkko ronkainen Moose Helge
42 Finland  VOLVO CE Finland OY  Mika Mikkonen Moose Helge
43 United Kingdom Volvo CE GB alan swan Moose Helge

 

Congratulations to the winners! Your prizes will be distributed via your After Market Managers. We would be happy if you can send us pictures from you as a feedback and for our collection of this amazing event.

We hope that hope that you enjoyed the competition and participate in the next Masters.

Now it is time to cross the fingers that your colleagues who continue now in the next Rounds will be the EMEA Champions or at least the Global Masters Winners!

All the Best and Kind Regards

EMEA Masters Administration Team